2017年大会

順位 選手名 ナンバーカード 所属 タイム
優勝 中本 健太郎 11 安川電機 2:09:32
2 デレジェ・デベレ 2 - 2:10:23
3 木滑  良 19 MHPS 2:10:30
4 大石 港与 132 トヨタ自動車 2:10:39
5 伊藤 太賀 15 スズキ浜松AC 2:10:52
6 ハリル・ルムシェ 106 - 2:11:58
7 鈴木 卓也 115 愛三工業 2:12:08
8 岩田 勇治 118 MHPS 2:12:15
9 日下 佳祐 102 日立物流 2:12:42
10 フェリックス・ケニー 1 - 2:13:33

2016年大会

順位 選手名 ナンバーカード 所属 タイム
優勝 メラク・アベラ 119 黒崎播磨 02:09:27
2 アンソニー・マリティム 003 - 02:11:17
3 シュメ・ハイル 002 - 02:11:41
4 石田 和也 199 西鉄 02:12:25
5 孫 明濬 101 - 02:12:34
6 白石 賢一 011 旭化成 02:13:07
7 イオル・オレフィレンコ 005 - 02:13:33
8 棟方 雄己 126 カネボウ 02:13:53
9 日下 桂祐 124 日立物流 02:14:11
10 兼実 省伍 104 中国電力 02:14:15

2015年大会

順位 選手名 ナンバーカード 所属 タイム
優勝 ツールデ エスティファノ 003 - 02:10:18
2 門田 浩樹 116 カネボウ 02:10:46
3 山本 浩之 122 コニカミノルタ 02:11:48
4 アブラハム キプリモ 001 - 02:12:23
5 吉井 賢 110 三菱重工長崎 02:12:48
6 岡本 直己 016 中国電力 02:12:55
7 伊藤 太賀 013 スズキ浜松アスリート 02:13:09
8 中尾 勇生 107 スズキ浜松アスリート 02:13:23
9 川口 将宏 109 ヤクルト 02:13:27
10 田中 宏樹 102 中国電力 02:13:37

2014年大会

順位 選手名 ナンバーカード 国/所属 タイム
優勝 アブラハム キプリモ 005 ウガンダ 02:09:23
2 今井 正人 016 JPN・トヨタ自動車九州 02:09:30
3 白石 賢一 120 宮崎県・旭化成 02:10:36
4 セルオド バトオチル 002 モンゴル 02:10:59
5 池田 宗司 017 JPN・ヤクルト 02:11:12
6 幸田 高明 018 JPN・旭化成 02:11:21
7 ジェイソン ムボテ 001 ケニア 02:12:44
8 木滑 良 119 長崎県・三菱重工長崎 02:12:48
9 ゲゼハン アベラ 004 エチオピア 02:13:08
10 ダニエル ジェンガ 101 埼玉県・ヤクルト 02:13:50

2013年大会

順位 選手名 ナンバーカード 国/所属 タイム
優勝 川内 優輝 011 埼玉・埼玉県庁 02:08:15
2 中本 健太郎 012 福岡・安川電機 02:08:35
3 東野 賢治 106 宮崎・旭化成 02:12:13
4 大塚 良軌 103 愛知・愛知製鋼 02:12:51
5 石田 将教 018 京都・佐川急便 02:13:07
6 マイケル シェリー 004 AUSTRALIA 02:13:12
7 千葉 優 123 埼玉・Honda 02:13:19
8 橋本 直也 102 広島・中電工 02:14:36
9 酒井 将規 130 福岡・九電工 02:14:44
10 佐藤 智之 013 宮崎・旭化成 02:16:05

2012年大会

順位 選手名 ナンバーカード 国/所属 タイム
優勝 アルン・ジョロゲ 012 KEN・小森コーポレーション 02:09:38
2 セルオド・バトオチル 005 モンゴル・- 02:11:05
3 ヤコブ・ジャルソ 007 エチオピア・- 02:11:13
4 松村 康平 117 長崎・三菱重工長崎 02:11:18
5 森脇 佑紀 013 JPN・JFEスチール 02:11:52
6 デスタ・ゲブレヒウェト 006 エチオピア・- 02:12:22
7 門田 浩樹 113 東京・カネボウ 02:12:25
8 涌井 圭介 015 JPN・ヤクルト 02:12:55
9 ジェフリー・ハント 004 オーストラリア・- 02:13:19
10 荒川 丈弘 115 宮崎・旭化成 02:13:39

2011年大会

  選手名 国/所属 タイム
優勝 アハメド・バダイ モロッコ・- 02:10:14
2 ダニエル・ジェンガ 東京・ヤクルト 02:10:24
3 前田 和浩 福岡・九電工 02:10:29

4

アルン・ジョロゲ 東京・小森コーポレーション 02:11:43
5 藤田 敦史 千葉・富士通 02:12:26
6 森脇 佑紀 広島・JFEスチール 02:12:34
7 下重 正樹 東京・コニカミノルタ 02:13:07
8 ジェフリー・ハント オーストラリア・- 02:13:14
9 瀬戸口賢一郎 宮崎・旭化成 02:15:01
10 鬼塚 智徳 福岡・九電工 02:16:52

2010年大会

  選手名 国/所属 タイム
優勝 ジョナサン・キプコリル ケニア・- 02:10:50
2 ダニエル・ジェンガ 東京・ヤクルト 02:10:55
3 ジェフリー・ハント オーストラリア・- 02:11:00

4

井川 重史 徳島・大塚製薬 02:11:04
5 ケネス・ムンガラ ケニア・- 02:11:05
6 林 昌史 東京・ヤクルト 02:11:17
7 チャラ・レミ エチオピア・- 02:11:37
8 中本 健太郎 福岡・安川電機 02:11:42
9 三津谷 祐 福岡・トヨタ自動車九州 02:12:59
10 諏訪 利成 東京・日清食品グループ 02:13:16

2009年大会

  選手名 国/所属 タイム
優勝 アディル・アンナニ モロッコ・- 02:10:15
2 小林 誠治 長崎・三菱重工長崎 02:10:38
3 秋葉 啓太 茨城・小森コーポレーション 02:10:53

4

スコット・ウエストコット オーストラリア・- 02:12:56
5 林 昌史 東京・ヤクルト 02:13:11
6 足立 知弥 長崎・三菱重工長崎 02:13:17
7 野田 道胤 東京・カネボウ 02:13:30
8 ピーター・キプロティチ ケニア・- 02:13:44
9 鬼塚 智徳 福岡・九電工 02:14:50
10 中崎 幸伸 福岡・トヨタ自動車九州 02:15:03

2008年大会

  選手名 国/所属 タイム
優勝 足立 知弥 宮崎・旭化成 02:11:59
2 ラシド・キスリ モロッコ・- 02:13:07
3 スコット・ウエストコット オーストラリア・- 02:13:36

4

竹安 昌彦 広島・中電工 02:14:18
5 ダニエル・ムワンギ 千葉・JALグランドサービス 02:14:28
6 渡辺 洋一 長崎・三菱重工長崎 02:15:17
7 野田 道胤 東京・カネボウ 02:16:01
8 木庭 啓 東京・エスビー食品 02:16:36
9 坂本 友和 福岡・安川電機 02:17:00
10 宮崎 時男 大分・東芝LSI杵築 02:19:36

2007年大会

  選手名 国/所属 タイム
優勝 藤田 敦史 千葉・富士通 02:10:23
2 佐藤 敦之 広島・中国電力 02:11:15
3 デービット・ケンボイ ケニア・- 02:11:26

4

原 和司 長崎・三菱重工長崎 02:12:44
5 ラシド・キスリ モロッコ・- 02:12:45
6 渡辺 共則 宮崎・旭化成 02:13:11
7 ジョセフ・リリ ケニア・- 02:13:37
8 パベル・ロスクトフ エストニア・- 02:14:49
9 ブレット・カートライト 豪州・豪州 02:15:17
10 岩原 正樹 富山・YKK 02:15:22

2006年大会

  選手名 国/所属 タイム
優勝 ゲート・タイス 南アフリカ 02:09:45
2 佐藤 智之 宮崎・旭化成 02:11:46
3 ベンジャミン・キプチュンバ ケニア 02:13:11

4

佐藤 洋平 山口・カネボウ 02:13:18
5 モハメド・ウアディ フランス 02:13:23
6 沖野 剛久 広島・中国電力 02:14:52
7 伊藤 健太郎 山口・協和発酵 02:15:42
8 水口 紀幸 徳島・大塚製薬 02:16:05
9 福永 晃大 福岡・トヨタ自動車九州 02:16:48
10 オンベチェ・メシャク・モカンバ 東京・アイデム 02:17:37

2005年大会

  選手名 国/所属 タイム
優勝 入船  敏 山口・カネボウ 2:09:58
2 スコット・ウエストコット オーストラリア 2:11:36
3 森下 由輝 宮崎・旭化成 2:11:48

4

鬼塚 智徳 福岡・九電工 2:12:48
5 シセイ・ベザベ オーストラリア 2:13:14
6 岩原 正樹 富山・YKK 2:13:16
7 小島 忠幸 宮崎・旭化成 2:13:26
8 榎木 和貴 宮崎・沖電気 2:13:34
9 ラウシーヌ・ミリキック モロッコ 2:14:18
10 アダム・ドボルジンスキ ポーランド 2:14:45

2004年大会

  選手名 国/所属 タイム
優勝 武田 宏旦 香川,四国電力 2:12:02
2 徳永 考志 長崎,三菱重工長崎 2:13:42
3 柴 家華 中国 2:14:57

4

鷲尾 優一 長崎,三菱重工長崎 2:15:28
5 ジョナサン・ワイアット ニュージーランド 2:15:43
6 ジョセフ・カフグ ケニア 2:16:10
7 呉 文騫 大分・新日鉄大分 2:16:15
8 福原 博充 徳島,大塚製薬 2:16:59
9 閔 智泓 韓国 2:17:15
10 岩熊 勇治 大阪,NTT西日本大阪 2:17:33

2003年大会

  選手名 国/所属 タイム
優勝 サムソン・ラマダーニ タンザニア 2:09:24
2 テフェリ・ウォダジョ エチオピア 2:10:18
3 ニック・ハリソン オーストラリア 2:10:22

4

佐藤 洋平 山口・カネボウ 2:10:43
5 堤  忠之 長崎・三菱重工長崎 2:10:53
6 佐々  勤 宮崎・旭化成 2:11:25
7 稲垣 孝一 大分・新日鉄大分 2:12:25
8 ホセ・パラリア メキシコ 2:13:53
9 中崎 幸伸 福岡・トヨタ自動車九州 2:16:19
10 武田 宏旦 香川・四国電力 2:16:29
Copyright(C) RKB MAINICHI BROADCASTING CORP.