第20回選抜女子駅伝北九州大会 総合成績(一般の部)
日  時/2009年1月18日(日)午前10時スタート
区間(距離)
(5区間/32.8km)

第1区
4.2km

第2区
5.9km
第3区
5.1km
第4区
5.9km
第5区
11.7km
区間賞
(チーム名)
小林祐梨子
(豊田自動織機)
<新>12分59秒
重友 梨佐
(天 満 屋)
18分46秒

宮内 宏子
(OKI)
16分19秒

浦田佳小里
(天 満 屋)
19分17秒
新谷 仁美
(豊田自動織機)
35分56秒
1)豊田自動織機
[千葉]
1時間43分56秒
小林祐梨子
(1) 0:12:59
(1) 新12:59
永田 あや
(1) 0:31:50
(2) 18:51
友枝 美里
(1) 0:48:39
(6) 16:49
山根 朝美
(1) 1:08:00
(3) 19:21
新谷 仁美
(1) 1:43:56
(1) 35:56
2)天 満 屋
[岡山]
1時間45分45秒
瀬畠 愛美
(8) 0:13:54
(8) 13:54
重友 梨佐
(3) 0:32:40
(1) 18:46
寺田  恵
(5) 0:49:48
(8) 17:08
浦田佳小里
(4) 1:09:05
(1) 19:17
中村友梨香
(2) 1:45:45
(2) 36:40
3)十八銀行
[長崎]
1時間46分03秒
林 明佑美
(4) 0:13:36
(4) 13:36
藤田 真弓
(5) 0:32:55
(7) 19:19
朝長菜津美
(3) 0:49:22
(3) 16:27
西見 陽子
(3) 1:09:04
(5) 19:42
扇 まどか
(3) 1:46:03
(3) 36:59
4)ワコール
[京都]
1時間47分40秒
中條 宏美
(3) 0:13:33
(3) 13:33
稲富 友香
(2) 0:32:31
(3) 18:58
野田頭美穂
(2) 0:49:02
(4) 16:31
湯田 友美
(2) 1:08:36
(4) 19:34
樋口 紀子
(4) 1:47:40
(8) 39:04
5)九電工
[福岡]
1時間48分05秒
梅田 樹里
(7) 0:13:52
(7) 13:52
奥永 美香
(6) 0:33:00
(5) 19:08
松尾 千春
(6) 0:49:54
(7) 16:54
キラグ・P・ワルグル
(5) 1:09:14
(2) 19:20
森川早矢香
(5) 1:48:05
(6) 38:51
6)セカンドウィンド
[東京]
1時間48分34秒
木下裕美子
(11) 0:14:33
(11) 14:33
ルース・ワンジル
(8) 0:33:43
(6) 19:10
嶋原 清子
(9) 0:50:28
(5) 16:45
木村 世希
(8) 1:11:28
(8) 21:00
加納 由理
(6) 1:48:34
(4) 37:06
7)TOTO
[福岡]
1時間48分35秒
若月 一夏
(2) 0:13:19
(2) 13:19
横山 朋枝
(4) 0:32:50
(8) 19:31
森田 早苗
(7) 0:50:09
(9) 17:19
浦嶋ゆかり
(7) 1:10:15
(6) 20:06

上橋 佳恵
(7) 1:48:35
(5) 38:20

8)OKI
[宮崎]
1時間50分08秒
野呂かおり
(9) 0:14:01
(9) 14:01
中尾真理子
(7) 0:33:05
(4) 19:04
宮内 宏子
(4) 0:49:24
(1) 16:19
山元  愛
(6) 1:10:06
(7) 20:42
深港 千浪
(8) 1:50:08
(10) 40:02
9)北九州市一般選抜
[福岡]
1時間51分07秒
田中 華絵
(5) 0:13:42
(5) 13:42
金友めぐみ
(9) 0:34:00
(9) 20:18
野見山美保
(8) 0:50:20
(2) 16:20
橋本 真衣
(9) 1:11:49
(11) 21:29
山田 幸代
(9) 1:51:07
(9) 39:18
10)デオデオ
[広島]
1時間52分15秒
久保瑠里子
(6) 0:13:51
(6) 13:51
西谷 弥生
(10) 0:34:30
(10) 20:39
村田 美波
(10) 0:52:06
(10) 17:36
神品 枝里
(10) 1:13:14
(10) 21:08
山田 貴子
(10) 1:52:15
(7) 39:01
11)ナンチク
[鹿児島]
1時間58分01秒
井上 直子
(10) 0:14:07
(10) 14:07
大迫 若菜
(11) 0:35:03
(11) 20:56
井上 征子
(11) 0:53:18
(11) 18:15
柳田しげ子
(11) 1:14:19
(9) 21:01

下ノ園朋美
(11) 1:58:01
(11) 43:42

過去最高記録
【大会記録】
1時間43分49秒
(沖電気宮崎)
第7回
13分06秒
渋井 陽子
(三井住友海上)
第13回
18分12秒
K.セリー.チェピエゴ
(九電工)
第18回

15分58秒
増田・宮内
(沖電気宮崎・OKI)
第7・18回

18分49秒
野田頭美穂
(ワコール)
第15回
35分22秒
福士 加代子
(ワコール)
第17回