第16回選抜女子駅伝北九州大会 総合成績(高校の部)
日  時/2005年1月23日(日)午前10時スタート
区間(距離)
(6区間/32.8km)

第1区
4.2km

第2区
5.9km
第3区
5.1km
第4区
5.9km
第5区
4.9km
第6区
6.8km
区間賞
(チーム名)
西山 弥生・
(須磨学園)
< 新>13分22秒
新谷 仁美・
(興譲館)
< 新>18分35秒

複数あり
()
16分33秒

金子 麗・
(諫早)
20分00秒
宮下 沙希・
(須磨学園)
16分14秒
太田 有希・
(諫早)
21分06秒
1)須磨学園
[兵庫]
1時間47分03秒
西山 弥生・
(1) 0:13:22
(1) 新 13:22
早瀬 恵子・
(3) 0:33:00
(5) 19:38
藤本 知佐・
(3) 0:49:33
(1) 16:33
隅田 優美・
(2) 1:09:40
(3) 20:07
宮下 沙希・
(1) 1:25:54
(1) 16:14
脇田 茜・
(1) 1:47:03
(2) 21:09
2)諫早
[長崎]
1時間47分30秒
松永 明希・
(5) 0:13:43
(5) 13:43
高田 鮎実・
(2) 0:32:51
(2) 19:08
松本由香里・
(2) 0:49:28
(3) 16:37
金子 麗・
(1) 1:09:28
(1) 20:00
山口 友子・
(2) 1:26:24
(6) 16:56
太田 有希・
(2) 1:47:30
(1) 21:06
3)興譲館
[岡山]
1時間48分18秒
高島 由香・
(2) 0:13:30
(2) 13:30
新谷 仁美・
(1) 0:32:05
(1) 新 18:35
生島 希乃・
(1) 0:49:04
(6) 16:59
片岡 晧子・
(3) 1:09:55
(9) 20:51
林 未奈子・
(4) 1:26:44
(5) 16:49
重友 梨佐・
(3) 1:48:18
(3) 21:34
4)大分西
[大分]
1時間48分38秒
下藤ひとみ・
(3) 0:13:32
(3) 13:32
高橋 輝実・
(4) 0:33:23
(9) 19:51
野田 祥代・
(4) 0:49:56
(1) 16:33
矢野 由佳・
(4) 1:09:59
(2) 20:03
藤井 美有・
(3) 1:26:36
(3) 16:37
森 綾香・
(4) 1:48:38
(6) 22:02
5)戸畑商業
[福岡
1時間49分06秒 ]
濱嵜 智美・
(7) 0:13:57
(7) 13:57
西見 陽子・
(5) 0:33:32
(4) 19:35
山下めぐみ・
(5) 0:50:11
(4) 16:39
竹村 理沙・
(5) 1:10:58
(7) 20:47
金友めぐみ・
(5) 1:27:30
(2) 16:32
森川早矢香・
(5) 1:49:06
(4) 21:36
6)立命館宇治
[京都]
1時間50分29秒
上田 裕子・
(11) 0:14:22
(11) 14:22
小島 一恵・
(6) 0:33:32
(3) 19:10
北川麻衣子・
(6) 0:50:14
(5) 16:42
山崎 由貴・
(8) 1:12:00
(13) 21:46
中村 遥香・
(6) 1:28:48
(4) 16:48
立花三沙子・
(6) 1:50:29
(5) 21:41
7)神村学園
[鹿児島]
1時間51分29秒
加治佐麻美・
(15) 0:14:32
(15) 14:32
中島 美希・
(13) 0:34:16
(7) 19:44
柳井谷怜子・
(10) 0:51:25
(8) 17:09
重田 明穂・
(9) 1:12:06
(6) 20:41

平山 里奈・
(8) 1:29:16
(7) 17:10

打越 弥里・
(7) 1:51:29
(7) 22:13
8)小林
[宮崎]
1時間52分44秒
桝田 悠里・
(8) 0:14:05
(8) 14:05
甲斐みのり・
(11) 0:34:12
(14) 20:07
田平 彩奈・
(9) 0:51:24
(9) 17:12
狩野 美砂・
(7) 1:11:58
(5) 20:34
尾前 奈々・
(9) 1:29:33
(9) 17:35
川畑 静香・
(8) 1:52:44
(11) 23:11
9)千原台
[熊本]
1時間53分08秒
仙頭さゆり・
(4) 0:13:42
(4) 13:42
徳永 美香・
(8) 0:33:56
(15) 20:14
平田 沙知・
(12) 0:51:42
(14) 17:46
木口 潮美・
(12) 1:13:11
(12) 21:29
上村望有季・
(11) 1:30:48
(10) 17:37
稗田 紗織・
(9) 1:53:08
(8) 22:20
10)柳川
[福岡]
1時間53分23秒
林 香名・
(9) 0:14:09
(9) 14:09
椛島 麻衣・
(9) 0:34:10
(12) 20:01
浅野さやか・
(7) 0:51:09
(6) 16:59
原田 美穂・
(6) 1:11:31
(4) 20:22
荒津 智子・
(7) 1:29:09
(11) 17:38
江頭まなほ・
(10) 1:53:23
(18) 24:14
11)済美
[愛媛]
1時間53分51秒
濱崎まりこ・
(6) 0:13:55
(6) 13:55
清家 愛・
(7) 0:33:51
(10) 19:56
岡崎 淑・
(8) 0:51:19
(12) 17:28
御手洗和泉・
(10) 1:12:33
(10) 21:14
早稲田知佳・
(10) 1:30:26
(13) 17:53
宇和木友見・
(11) 1:53:51
(15) 23:25
12)西条農業
[広島]
1時間54分30秒
新谷 優依・
(10) 0:14:20
(10) 14:20
渡辺 裕子・
(14) 0:34:22
(13) 20:02
山本千寿々・
(11) 0:51:38
(10) 17:16
濱田 歩美・
(11) 1:13:04
(11) 21:26
丸井 愛・
(12) 1:30:48
(12) 17:44
野村 加奈・
(12) 1:54:30
(16) 23:42
13)山田
[高知]
1時間54分45秒
中内 真理・
(14) 0:14:30
(14) 14:30
谷本 茉央・
(17) 0:35:11
(18) 20:41
北村 花織・
(16) 0:52:32
(11) 17:21
山脇 由衣・
(13) 1:13:21
(8) 20:49
西川 美香・
(13) 1:32:00
(17) 18:39
岩佐 美紀・
(13) 1:54:45
(9) 22:45
14)由良育英
[鳥取]
1時間55分22秒
後藤亜由美・
(13) 0:14:26
(13) 14:26
影井 貴子・
(12) 0:34:15
(8) 19:49
足立 沙希・
(13) 0:52:06
(16) 17:51
福田 有里・
(14) 1:13:57
(14) 21:51
牟田恵理奈・
(14) 1:32:09
(15) 18:12
廣芳優香里・
(14) 1:55:22
(12) 23:13
15)多久
[佐賀]
1時間55分36秒
角田ちひろ・
(19) 0:14:52
(19) 14:52
松尾 千春・
(15) 0:34:52
(11) 20:00
田渕千香子・
(15) 0:52:25
(13) 17:33
佐藤 未来・
(15) 1:14:38
(15) 22:13
坂本 桂子・
(15) 1:32:40
(14) 18:02
脇山 未来・
(15) 1:55:36
(10) 22:56
16)西京
[山口]
1時間55分56秒
宮崎喜美乃・
(16) 0:14:33
(16) 14:33
松永 明子・
(10) 0:34:11
(5) 19:38
角屋 由佳・
(14) 0:52:24
(17) 18:13
杉村 遥・
(17) 1:15:06
(18) 22:42
浜田 仁未・
(16) 1:32:40
(8) 17:34
保田 美幸・
(16) 1:55:56
(14) 23:16
17)北九州市高校選抜
[福岡]
1時間57分01秒
川畑奈都美・
(12) 0:14:25
(12) 14:25
北村 葵・
(16) 0:34:52
(16) 20:27
金子 美保・
(17) 0:52:42
(15) 17:50
安藤 悠子・
(16) 1:15:05
(17) 22:23
長野 歩美・
(17) 1:33:47
(18) 18:42
片山 麻衣・
(17) 1:57:01
(13) 23:14
18)南部商業
[沖縄]
1時間58分57秒
比嘉美夜子・
(18) 0:14:52
(18) 14:52
仲間 千華・
(18) 0:35:29
(17) 20:37
知念 里美・
(18) 0:54:15
(18) 18:46
比嘉友里那・
(18) 1:16:30
(16) 22:15
玉城 愛子・
(18) 1:35:08
(16) 18:38
安里真梨子・
(18) 1:58:57
(17) 23:49
19)九州国際大学付属
[福岡]
2時間02分49秒
山田 千愛・
(17) 0:14:40
(17) 14:40
立石恵里華・
(19) 0:36:08
(19) 21:28
福田 美香・
(19) 0:54:56
(19) 18:48
山口 愛・
(19) 1:18:27
(19) 23:31
国府 由香・
(19) 1:38:04
(19) 19:37
松永 千裕・
(19) 2:02:49
(19) 24:45
【大会記録】
1時間46分33秒
(熊本市立商業)
第8回
13分26秒
高田 鮎実
(諫 早)
第15回
18分47秒
宮崎 安澄
(筑紫女学園)
第4回
16分12秒
和田 典子
(熊本市立商業)
第4回
19分32秒
中島 美希
(神村学園)
第14回
15分38秒
蔵原さやか
(熊本市立商業)
第8回
20分26秒
藤永 佳子
(諫 早)
第11回